Ergebnis Biathlon Weltup Östersund (SWE) 10 km Sprint Herren

RangNameNationSchießenFehler GesamtErgebnis
001BOE Johannes ThingnesNOR1+0124:18.3
002BOE TarjeiNOR0+11+19.0
003ELISEEV MatveyRUS0+00+19.9
004LOGINOV AlexanderRUS0+11+27.1
005FOURCADE MartinFRA0+22+27.9
006KUEHN JohannesGER0+2 2+28.7
007DALE JohannesNOR0+11+29.4
008BJOENTEGAARD ErlendNOR0+11+31.7
009EBERHARD JulianAUT2+0 2+33.8
010ILIEV VladimirBUL0+22+36.0
011JACQUELIN EmilienFRA1+12+40.6
012FILLON MAILLET QuentinFRA0+22+45.7
013BORMOLINI ThomasITA0+00+52.0
014DESTHIEUX SimonFRA0+22+57.7
015HOFER LukasITA0+11+1:04.6
016KRCMAR MichalCZE0+00+1:06.4
017DOLDER MarioSUI0+1 1+1:08.2
018RASTORGUJEVS AndrejsLAT2+13+1:17.0
019CLAUDE FlorentBEL0+11+1:17.1
020CLAUDE FabienFRA2+13+1:20.7
021GUIGONNAT AntoninFRA0+22+1:27.3
022BOCHARNIKOV SergeyBLR0+11+1:27.8
023FAK JakovSLO0+22+1:28.2
024DOLL BenediktGER2+2 4+1:28.7
025LATYPOV EduardRUS0+22+1:28.9
026VACLAVIK AdamCZE1+01+1:29.1
027SAMUELSSON SebastianSWE0+33+1:29.8
028YALIOTNAU RamanBLR1+12+1:34.2
029GARANICHEV EvgeniyRUS0+11+1:35.9
030BIRKELAND Lars HelgeNOR1+12+1:37.4
031KAUKENAS TomasLTU0+11+1:39.2
032SCHEMPP SimonGER1+1 2+1:43.1
033LESSER ErikGER2+2 4+1:45.4
034BAUER KlemenSLO1+23+1:47.1
035PRYMA ArtemUKR0+22+1:47.9
036SLESINGR MichalCZE0+00+1:51.1
037PORSHNEV NikitaRUS0+22+1:51.8
038SEPPALA TeroFIN2+13+1:53.9
039STVRTECKY JakubCZE0+22+1:54.5
040STENERSEN TorsteinSWE1+12+1:54.7
041BABIKOV AntonRUS0+11+1:55.0
042SINAPOV AntonBUL1+12+1:56.2
043LANGER ThierryBEL1+12+1:56.3
044GERDZHIKOV DimitarBUL1+01+1:57.9
045CHRISTIANSEN Vetle SjaastadNOR2+13+1:58.5
046TKALENKO RuslanUKR0+22+2:00.2
047WEGER BenjaminSUI1+2 3+2:01.1
048NELIN JesperSWE3+14+2:01.8
049WINDISCH DominikITA1+23+2:02.1
050FINELLO JeremySUI1+2 3+2:04.5
051DUDCHENKO AntonUKR1+12+2:05.1
052ANEV KrasimirBUL0+22+2:05.2
053LESIUK TarasUKR1+01+2:05.3
054LAPSHIN TimofeiKOR0+22+2:05.9
055FEMLING PeppeSWE1+12+2:07.1
056TACHIZAKI MikitoJPN0+11+2:10.4
057HORN PhilippGER3+1 4+2:13.6
058MALYSHKO DmitryRUS2+24+2:14.3
059WIESTNER SerafinSUI1+2 3+2:16.1
060LANDERTINGER DominikAUT1+2 3+2:17.3
061PONSILUOMA MartinSWE3+25+2:17.4
062NORDGREN LeifUSA2+13+2:18.5
063GOW ChristianCAN1+23+2:20.1
064PIDRUCHNYI DmytroUKR1+34+2:24.5
065OZAKI KosukeJPN0+22+2:26.3
066TRSAN RokSLO0+11+2:26.9
067STROLIA VytautasLTU0+33+2:27.6
068DOHERTY SeanUSA0+22+2:29.0
069GOW ScottCAN0+33+2:29.7
070CRNKOVIC KresimirCRO0+22+2:31.7
071MONTELLO GiuseppeITA0+33+2:32.2
072TANG JinleCHN0+00+2:32.9
073BURNOTTE JulesCAN2+24+2:35.4
074YEREMIN RomanKAZ1+34+2:37.4
075LABASTAU MikitaBLR1+34+2:40.5
076BARTKO SimonSVK1+23+2:46.4
077ERMITS KalevEST2+35+2:50.2
078HIIDENSALO OlliFIN1+34+2:52.1
079PUCHIANU CornelROU0+33+2:52.7
080OTCENAS MartinSVK1+23+2:54.7
081SMOLSKI AntonBLR4+15+2:55.7
082LEMMERER HaraldAUT1+2 3+2:56.2
083PATRIJUKS AleksandrsLAT2+13+2:56.4
084MORAVEC OndrejCZE1+34+2:56.5
085LEITNER FelixAUT1+3 4+3:01.1
086BUTA GeorgeROU3+03+3:06.4
087EDER SimonAUT1+4 5+3:08.9
088BRAUN MaximKAZ0+00+3:10.7
089ZAHKNA ReneEST3+03+3:10.9
090DOVZAN MihaSLO2+02+3:13.9
091HASILLA TomasSVK3+14+3:14.2
092SZCZUREK LukaszPOL1+34+3:15.7
093MILLAR AidanCAN1+23+3:18.1
094GUZIK GrzegorzPOL1+45+3:18.4
095SLOTINS RobertsLAT3+14+3:19.4
096VITENKO VladislavKAZ2+24+3:25.6
097YAN XingyuanCHN3+03+3:28.1
098KODAMA ShoheiJPN1+12+3:31.9
099DOMBROVSKI KarolLTU2+24+3:34.2
100SIMA MichalSVK1+23+3:36.1
101EBERHARD TobiasAUT2+3 5+3:42.2
102JANIK MateuszPOL3+03+3:48.3
103CAPPELLARI DanieleITA0+11+3:51.9
104HOWE AlexUSA1+34+3:52.6
105RANTA JaakkoFIN1+34+4:00.8
106KIM YonggyuKOR1+23+4:04.4
107RAENKEL RaidoEST3+58+4:19.1
108COOPER TravisUSA3+36+5:38.0
DNSANGELIS ApostolosGRExxx