Ergebnis Langlauf Weltup Québec (CAN) 10 km FT Handicap Damen

RangNameJahrNat.ZeitRück- stand
001NILSSON Stina1993SWE23:55.123:55.1
002JOHAUG Therese1988NOR24:08.0+12.9
003OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad1990NOR24:10.2+15.1
004PARMAKOSKI Krista1990FIN24:47.4+52.3
005ANDERSSON Ebba1997SWE24:48.4+53.3
006SUNDLING Jonna1994SWE25:09.2+1:14.1
007JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR25:24.3+1:29.2
008DAHLQVIST Maja1994SWE25:24.3+1:29.2
009KARLSSON Frida1999SWE25:27.0+1:31.9
010KALLA Charlotte1987SWE25:31.8+1:36.7
011BJORNSEN Sadie1989USA25:40.5+1:45.4
012NEPRYAEVA Natalia1995RUS25:48.1+1:53.0
013FALLA Maiken Caspersen1990NOR25:48.3+1:53.2
014DIGGINS Jessica1991USA25:48.7+1:53.6
015INGEMARSDOTTER Ida1985SWE25:48.7+1:53.6
016SEDOVA Anastasia1995RUS25:54.8+1:59.7
017HENNIG Katharina1996GER26:03.4+2:08.3
018WENG Tiril Udnes1996NOR26:04.6+2:09.5
019SETTLIN Evelina1992SWE26:08.7+2:13.6
020WENG Heidi1991NOR26:45.5+2:50.4
021RINGWALD Sandra1990GER26:46.0+2:50.9
022LAMPIC Anamarija1995SLO26:46.3+2:51.2
023FINK Pia1995GER26:47.2+2:52.1
024BROCARD Elisa1984ITA26:48.4+2:53.3
025SLIND Kari Oeyre1991NOR26:48.6+2:53.5
026FAEHNDRICH Nadine1995SUI26:51.6+2:56.5
027EIDE Mari1989NOR26:52.9+2:57.8
028GIMMLER Laura1993GER27:19.7+3:24.6
029STADLOBER Teresa1993AUT27:30.4+3:35.3
030COMARELLA Anna1997ITA27:47.8+3:52.7
031NISHIKAWA Emily1989CAN27:49.0+3:53.9
032MONONEN Laura1984FIN27:50.3+3:55.2
033ISTOMINA Mariya1997RUS27:51.1+3:56.0
034NISKANEN Kerttu1988FIN27:56.3+4:01.2
035SCARDONI Lucia1991ITA27:58.3+4:03.2
036CALDWELL Sophie1990USA28:00.2+4:05.1
037KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN28:05.5+4:10.4
038GANZ Caterina1995ITA28:19.6+4:24.5
039BRENNAN Rosie1988USA28:36.9+4:41.8
040VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie1993SUI28:40.5+4:45.4
041SWIRBUL Hailey1998USA29:01.3+5:06.2
042UREVC Eva1995SLO29:10.3+5:15.2
043KERN Julia1997USA29:18.8+5:23.7
044STEWART-JONES Katherine1995CAN29:22.3+5:27.2
045BEATTY Dahria1994CAN29:42.8+5:47.7
046PATTERSON Caitlin1990USA30:06.5+6:11.4
047OGDEN Katharine1997USA30:09.0+6:13.9
048SARGENT Ida1988USA30:17.0+6:21.9
049CLAUDEL Delphine1996FRA30:18.7+6:23.6
050BELORUKOVA Yulia1995RUS30:19.8+6:24.7
051KRAMER Kendall2002USA30:26.5+6:31.4
052MILLER Kaitlynn1991USA30:31.5+6:36.4
053YEATON Jessica1991AUS30:39.8+6:44.7
054LAURENT Greta1992ITA30:52.8+6:57.7
055VISNAR Katja1984SLO31:28.6+7:33.5
056FRANKOWSKI Rosie1991USA31:47.9+7:52.8
057BROWNE Cendrine1993CAN31:50.3+7:55.2
058HALVORSEN Hannah1998USA32:19.4+8:24.3
059RORABAUGH Becca1989USA32:39.2+8:44.1
060RICHARDSON Annika1998CAN32:58.9+9:03.8
061LECLAIR Laura1997CAN33:36.5+9:41.4
062VEZINA Frederique1994CAN33:43.9+9:48.8
063MACISAAC-JONES Maya1995CAN33:44.3+9:49.2
064WHITE Sadie1996CAN33:57.5+10:02.4
065MACLEAN Alannah1993CAN34:07.1+10:12.0
066WILLIAMS Zoe1997CAN34:24.9+10:29.8
067CORRIVEAU Marie1997CAN34:37.6+10:42.5
068SONNESYN Alayna1996USA34:57.3+11:02.2
069PETITCLERC Anne-Marie2001CAN35:04.6+11:09.5
070WRIGHT Casey1994AUS37:12.2+13:17.1
DNSMEHAIN Hannah1998CANxx