Ergebnis Langlauf Weltup Falun (SWE) 10 km FT Damen

RangNameJahrNat.ZeitRück- stand
001JOHAUG Therese1988NOR25:23.90.00
002ANDERSSON Ebba1997SWE25:42.4+18.5
003DIGGINS Jessica1991USA25:54.2+30.3
004OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad1990NOR25:54.7+30.8
005WENG Heidi1991NOR26:05.3+41.4
006PARMAKOSKI Krista1990FIN26:09.3+45.4
007VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie1993SUI26:11.4+47.5
008BELORUKOVA Yulia1995RUS26:17.7+53.8
009DAHLQVIST Maja1994SWE26:18.0+54.1
010NISKANEN Kerttu1988FIN26:24.9+1:01.0
011KALLA Charlotte1987SWE26:25.3+1:01.4
012BJORNSEN Sadie1989USA26:29.6+1:05.7
013JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt1987NOR26:36.2+1:12.3
014HENNIG Katharina1996GER26:37.2+1:13.3
015INGEMARSDOTTER Ida1985SWE26:40.3+1:16.4
016SEDOVA Anastasia1995RUS26:42.7+1:18.8
017NECHAEVSKAYA Anna1991RUS26:46.4+1:22.5
018PIIPPO Eveliina1998FIN26:47.9+1:24.0
019ISTOMINA Mariya1997RUS26:53.1+1:29.2
020WENG Tiril Udnes1996NOR26:55.4+1:31.5
021CLAUDEL Delphine1996FRA26:59.1+1:35.2
022SETTLIN Evelina1992SWE27:00.7+1:36.8
023FINK Pia1995GER27:05.2+1:41.3
024SUNDLING Jonna1994SWE27:14.6+1:50.7
025KERN Julia1997USA27:17.8+1:53.9
026MONONEN Laura1984FIN27:18.7+1:54.8
027BRENNAN Rosie1988USA27:22.0+1:58.1
028BROCARD Elisa1984ITA27:25.5+2:01.6
029FAEHNDRICH Nadine1995SUI27:34.6+2:10.7
030DURKINA Lidia1997RUS27:36.1+2:12.2
031YEATON Jessica1991AUS27:43.4+2:19.5
032CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura1998FRA27:44.1+2:20.2
033LUNDGREN Moa1998SWE27:44.6+2:20.7
034MILLER Kaitlynn1991USA27:45.4+2:21.5
035FRANKOWSKI Rosie1991USA27:50.0+2:26.1
036RIBOM Emma1997SWE27:52.4+2:28.5
037LAMPIC Anamarija1995SLO27:53.2+2:29.3
038KYLLOENEN Anne1987FIN27:55.4+2:31.5
039VINSA Lisa1995SWE27:55.6+2:31.7
040CEBASEK Alenka1989SLO28:01.6+2:37.7
041NORDSTROEM Maria1991SWE28:14.8+2:50.9
042MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa1995SWE28:16.5+2:52.6
043BENTZ Coralie1996FRA28:20.7+2:56.8
044HAGSTROEM Johanna1998SWE28:22.1+2:58.2
045ZHEREBYATEVA Anna1997RUS28:24.4+3:00.5
046DYVIK Anna1994SWE28:27.1+3:03.2
047JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum1997NOR28:27.2+3:03.3
048RINGWALD Sandra1990GER28:28.0+3:04.1
049NOVAKOVA Petra1993CZE28:28.5+3:04.6
050SCARDONI Lucia1991ITA28:37.1+3:13.2
051WENG Lotta Udnes1996NOR28:37.6+3:13.7
052BELGER Julia1994GER28:46.1+3:22.2
053UREVC Eva1995SLO29:06.2+3:42.3
054HERRMANN Nadine1995GER29:11.9+3:48.0
055WINKLER Anne1994GER29:31.7+4:07.8
056FALK Hanna1989SWE30:05.1+4:41.2
DNSROENNLUND Elina1996SWExx
DNSCALDWELL Sophie1990USAxx