Ergebnisse Olympische Spiele PyeongChang (KOR) Teamsprint FT Herren

Hier findet ihr die Ergebnisse des Teamsprints….

RangTeamAthletenNation / JahrgangGesamtzeitRückstand 
1NORWAYNOR15:56.26
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud1984
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot1996
2RUSSIAN FEDERATIONRUS15:57.97+1.71
SPITSOV Denis1996
BOLSHUNOV Alexander1996
3FRANCEFRA15:58.28+2.02
MANIFICAT Maurice1986
JOUVE Richard1994
4SWEDENSWE15:59.33+3.07
HELLNER Marcus1985
HALFVARSSON Calle1989
5ITALYITA16:14.81+18.55
NOECKLER Dietmar1988
PELLEGRINO Federico1990
6UNITED STATES OF AMERICAUSA16:16.98+20.72
BJORNSEN Erik1991
HAMILTON Simeon1987
7CZECH REPUBLICCZE16:24.83+28.57
JAKS Martin1986
RAZYM Ales1986
8CANADACAN16:31.86+35.60
VALJAS Len1988
HARVEY Alex1988
9FINLANDFIN16:32.30+36.04
JYLHAE Martti1987
HAKOLA Ristomatti1991
10GERMANYGER16:42.20+45.94
EISENLAUER Sebastian1990
BING Thomas1990
SEMIFINAL
11SWITZERLANDSUISemifinale
FURGER Roman1990
COLOGNA Dario1986
12GREAT BRITAINGBRSemifinale
MUSGRAVE Andrew1990
YOUNG Andrew1992
13POLANDPOLSemifinale
BURY Dominik1996
STAREGA Maciej1990
14BELARUSBLRSemifinale
SEMENOV Michail1986
ASTAPENKA Yury1990
15KAZAKHSTANKAZSemifinale
VOLOTKA Denis1985
POLTORANIN Alexey1987
16AUSTRIAAUTSemifinale
TRITSCHER Bernhard1988
BALDAUF Dominik1992
17ESTONIAESTSemifinale
KILP Marko1993
TAMMJARV Karel1989
18ROMANIARUMSemifinale
PEPENE Paul Constantin1988
CIOANCA Alin Florin1995
19SPAINESPSemifinale
ROJO Imanol1990
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti1997
20UKRAINEUKRSemifinale
ORLYK Andriy1998
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii1994
21SLOVENIASLOSemifinale
SIMENC Miha1995
LAMPIC Janez1996
22SLOVAKIASVKSemifinale
MLYNAR Peter1988
SEGEC Andrej1994
23BULGARIABULSemifinale
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan1996
TSINZOV Veselin1986
24LITHUANIALTUSemifinale
STROLIA Mantas1986
VAICIULIS Modestas1989
25AUSTRALIAAUSSemifinale
WATSON Callum1989
BELLINGHAM Phillip1991
26REPUBLIC OF KOREAKORSemifinale
KIM Magnus1998
KIM Eunho1996
27PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINACHNSemifinale
WANG Qiang1993
SUN Qinghai1988
28TURKEYTURSemifinale
AYCICEK Omer1995
DURSUN Hamza1994